Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Victor Minnotte
Italiano

 


Victor Minnotte
REGISTERED: 16-October-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 8-August-1947
Astrological Sign: Leo
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, PA
Place of Residence: Denver, CO
Language(s): English
Occupation: Realtor
Marital Status: Married
Children: 3
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Great Grandfather: Auguste Minotti
 
CONTACT: vminnotte@attbi.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: My great grandfather was born in Italy circa 1860 and married Anna Brosse (French)circa 1880. We have no other information concerning him or his
parents, etc. They immigrated to the USA circa 1880.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.