Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Pablo Minotti
Italiano

 


Pablo Minotti
REGISTERED: 21-October-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 11-October-1971
Astrological Sign: Libra
Place of Birth: Argentina
Place of Residence: Argentina
Language(s): Spanish, English, A bit of Italian
Occupation: Commerce
Marital Status: Married
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS None
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
 
Father: Agustin Carlos Minotti
Grandfather: Agustin Carlos Minotti
Great Grandfather: Carlos Minotti
G.G. Grandfather: Agostino Minotti
G.G.G. Grandfather: Antonio Minotti
 
CONTACT: pablominotti@email.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Once
 
COMMENTS: I'm searching for my family history.

Thank you.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.