Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Mirta Albo

Italiano

 


Mirta Albo
REGISTERED: 27-Feb-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 22-October-1957

Astrological Sign: Libra

Place of Birth: Remedios de Escalada
Place of Residence: Lanus Buenos Aires, Argentina
Language(s): Spanish - Italian
Occupation: Student
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 4
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Great Great Grandfather:: Giuseppe Listorti
 
CONTACT: mirta_albo@yahoo.com.ar
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: My name is Mirta: Albo my great great grandfather Michele Listorti or Storti married Anna Bracone living in Morrone in the 1750. I'm trying to find information of her family, father and relatives. Thank you.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.