Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Michael A. Oto
Italiano

Michael A. Oto
REGISTERED: 18-August-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 28-May-1940
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Place of Residence: Mokena, Illinoia
Languages: English
Occupation: Retired
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS  5 plus
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Raffael Oto
Grandfather: DominicAntonio Oto
Grandmother: Angelina Mastromonico
Maternal Grandfather: Antonio D'Ambrosio
Grandmother: Marieantoinette Fiori
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
CONTACT: mikeoto@att.net

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.