Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Mario Giuseppe Ioffreda
Italiano

 


Mario Giuseppe Ioffreda
REGISTERED: 05-May-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 22-September-1974

Astrological Sign: Vergo

Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio
Place of Residence: Buenos aires, (Argentina)
Language(s): Spanish, Italian, Morronese
Occupation: Operator
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 3
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Angeloantonio Ioffreda
Mother: Antonietta Nizzola

Grandfather: Giuseppe Ioffrerda

Grandmother: Maria Giuseppa D' alfonso
 
CONTACT: marioioffreda@yahoo.com.ar
 
VISITED MORRONE: 3 Time
 
COMMENTS: Many thanks in order to leave us to communicate with other born in Morrone, I went to Argentina when I was 1 years old, but always remember my travels in Morrone and always I have wanted to return.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.