Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Kathleen Ciolli Gleaves
Italiano

Kathleen Ciolli Gleaves
REGISTERED: 07-Mar-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 24-Nov-1953
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Place of Birth: Ft. Lee, Virginia, USA
Place of Residence: Maple Valley, Washington, USA
Language(s): English, Some Italian, Some French
Occupation: Flight Attendant Instructor
Marital Status: Married - Stephen Gleaves
Children: 4 - Durin, Stacy, Morgan, Dustin
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS
1. Brother: Robert Wayne Ciolli
2. Sister: Christie Anne Keller
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandmother: Maria Guiseppina Yorio (Father's side)
 
CONTACT: tugboatannie@unforgettable.com
 
COMMENTS: I will be visiting Morrone del Sannio this spring, I would love to find some family members.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.