Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Erica Anne Immucci
Italiano

 


Erica Anne Immucci
REGISTERED: 02-December-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 19-July-1977
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Place of Birth: Connecticut, USA
Place of Residence: Virginia, USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Filmmaker
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS None
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Other: Immucci
 
CONTACT: eimmucci@ngs.org
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: I am tracing my heritage and looking for relatives in Morrone. There is a family of Immuccis living there and I believe we must be related. My great-grandfather came to America in the 1890s from Molise and I know I also have relatives in Ripabottoni and Campobasso but have been unnable to make contact with any relative so far.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.