Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Dominic Faccone
Italiano

 


Dominic Faccone
REGISTERED: 17-May-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 02-October-1956
Astrological Sign: Libra
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Place of Residence: Dorval, Quebec, Canada
Language(s): English, Italian, French
Occupation: Materials/Production Planning
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS None
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Angelo Michele Faccone
Mother: Michelina Alfonso
Grandfather: Domenico Faccone
Grandmother: Maria Luigia Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: dominic.faccone@sympatico.ca
 
COMMENTS: I lived in Morrone from the age of 1 to 8 (1957 to 1965).

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.