Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Anna Maria Cerulli Faraggi
Italiano

 


Anna Maria Cerulli Faraggi
REGISTERED: 27-Apr-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 21-December-1957

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Place of Residence: Montreal, Quebec
Language(s): Italian, English, French
Occupation: Marketing Manager
Marital Status: Married
Children: 6
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Mother: Luisa Saltarelli

Grandfather: Domenico Saltarelli

Grandmother: Filomena
 
CONTACT: annafaraggi@sympatico.ca
 
VISITED MORRONE: 1 Time
 
COMMENTS: Having six children, my next step now is to take them Morrone and Providenti (my father's birthplace) and let them experience what I did when my parents took me. It was absolutely fabulous.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.