Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Simona Cannavina
Italiano

 


Simona Cannavina
REGISTERED: 16-November-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 11-March-1979
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Place of Birth: Como, Italia
Place of Residence: Cassina Rizzardi, Italia
Language(s): Italian
Occupation: ???
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Cannavina, Alberto Michele
Mother: Faccone Maria Giuseppa
Grandfather: Cannavina Angelo Gabriele, Faccone Raffaele
Grandmother: Carbone Maria Isabella, Ioffreda Angelantonia
Great Grandfather: Cannavina Luigi, Faccone Giovannino, Ioffreda Antonio Costantino, Carbone Michele Arcangelo
Great Grandmother: Ioffreda Lucia, Mastrocola Maria Giuseppa, , Stinziani Maria Luisa, D'Alfonso Maria Lucia
 
CONTACT: anastacia@tiscali.it
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 Plus Times
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.