Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Silvana Nerentorp
Italiano

 


Silvana Nerentorp
REGISTERED: 11-June-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 12-November-1956

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Place of Birth: Göteborg, Sweden
Place of Residence: Lerum, Sweden
Language(s): Swedish, English, Italian
Occupation: ???
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS None
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Antonio Mastromonaco
Grandfather: Gino Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: silvana.nerentorp@biskopsgarden.goteborg.se
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 plus
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.