Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Sharon Luffred Aldred
Italiano

 


Sharon Luffred Aldred
REGISTERED: 07-Mar-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 23-Aug-1944
Astrological Sign:
Place of Birth: Bath, New York, USA
Place of Residence: Hilton, New York, USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Homemaker
Marital Status: Married - Joel
Children: 2 - Jason, Kristin
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS
1. Brother: Michael
2. Sister: Kathleen
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Antonio Esposito
Great Grandmother: Maria Michela Addolorata Mustillo
Great Uncle: Domenicantonio Esposito
Great Uncle's Mother: Maria Michela (di)Iorio (great-grandpa's 2nd wife)
Great-Grandmother's Parents: Domenico Mustillo and Maria Gabriella Mastromonaco
Domenico Mustillo's parents: Michele Mustillo and Angiola Listorti
Maria Gabriella Mastromonaco's parents: Michelangelo Mastromonaco and Mariantonia Zampino
Great-Grandfather's 3rd wife: Maria Filomena Vorrasi
 
CONTACT: jsaldred@yahoo.com, saldred@rochester.rr.com
 
COMMENTS:  
Am still researching my grandfather's family and would like to share info with any persons with common surnames in their ancestry.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.