Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Severino Mastromonaco

Italiano

 


Severino Mastromonaco
REGISTERED: 09-June-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 16-January-1938

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio
Place of Residence: Washington, USA
Language(s): Italian, English
Occupation: Barber
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 3
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father:: Giovanni Mastromonaco
Mother:: Rosa Carbone
Grandfather:: Modesto Carbone
Great Grandfather: Saverio Mastromonaco
Great Grandmother: Teresa Faccone
 
CONTACT: romastro@telus.net
 
VISITED MORRONE: 4 Times
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.