Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Rosa Opera
Italiano

 


Rosa Opera
REGISTERED: 14-July-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 14-November-1946

Astrological Sign:Scorpio

Place of Birth: Morronde del Sannio
Place of Residence: Argentina
Language(s): Spanish, Italian
Occupation: Housewife
Marital Status: Married
Children: 1
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Husband: Josè Cristiano
Father: Antonino Opera
Mother: Antonietta Mastromonaco
Grandfather: Angelo Mastromonaco
Grandmother: Anna Marìa Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: analiainfovisa.com.ar
 
VISITED MORRONE: 1 time
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.