Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Roberto Amoruso
Italiano

 


Roberto Amoruso
REGISTERED: 09-March-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 10-April-1954
Astrological Sign: Aries
Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio
Place of Residence: Quebec, Canada
Language(s): Italian, English, French
Occupation: Inspector
Marital Status: Married
Children: 1
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Myself: Roberto Amoruso
Father: Modesto Amoruso
Mother: Amelia Faccone
Grandmother: Maria Teresa Ambrosio
Great Grandfather: Luca Amoruso
 
CONTACT: roberto.a@sympatico.ca
 
VISITED MORRONE: 1 Time
 
COMMENTS: I would like to communicate with other Morronesi, and friends of my youth.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.