Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Robert Frank Carousel
Italiano

 


Robert Frank Carousel
REGISTERED: 11-Aug-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 20-December-1949

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Place of Birth: Brockport, New York USA
Place of Residence: Pass Christian, Mississippi USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Manager
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Domenico Carosillo
Great Grandfather: Francesco Carosillo
Great Grandmother: Carolina Mastromonico
Other: Giuseppe Carosillo, Carmella Carosillo
 
CONTACT: lauracarousel@msn.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: My Great uncle and aunt are other relatives born in Morrone. My grandfather, geat uncle and aunt immigrated to USA in early 20th century.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.