Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Pietro Roberto Faccone
Italiano

 


Pietro Roberto Faccone
REGISTERED: 07-March-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 30-January-1973
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Place of Birth: ?
Place of Residence: Bollate, Milano, Italy
Language(s): Italiano, Morronese, English,
Occupation: Musician
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Giuseppe Faccone
Mother: Angelica Colasurdo
 
CONTACT: superjezza@hotmail.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 Plus Times
 
COMMENTS: I love Morrone.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.