Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Mark Richard Devoe
Italiano

Mark Richard Devoe
REGISTERED: 30-July-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 06-November-1981
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Place of Birth: Duncan, BC, Canada
Place of Residence: Mill Bay, Canada
Languages: English, German
Occupation: Student
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS   2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Mother: Rosemary Devoe (Mastromonaco)
Grandfather: Angelo Mastromonaco
Grandmother: Antoinette Mastromonaco
Uncle: Fernando Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: mrdevoe@uvic.ca

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.