Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Maria Michelina Colasurdo
Italiano

 


Maria Michelina Colasurdo
REGISTERED: 09-Oct-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 28-December-1969
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio
Place of Residence: LaSalle, Quebec, Canada
Language(s): Italian, English, French, Spanish
Occupation: Travel Agent
Marital Status: Married
Children: 1
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Pasqualino Colasurdo
Mother: Maria Antonietta Minotti
Grandfather: Antonio Colasurdo
Grandmother: Maria Michelina Marchitto
 
CONTACT: mickey_colasurdo@hotmail.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Once
 
COMMENTS: Love my village ....
Wish to return real soon....

Ciao a tutti


ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.