Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Maria Mastrogiacomo

Italiano

 


Maria Mastrogiacomo
REGISTERED: 21-Feb-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 04-July-1958

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Place of Birth: Canada
Place of Residence: Canada
Language(s): English-Italian
Occupation: Dental Assistant
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Giuseppe Mastrogiacomo
Mother: Carmela Marchitto
Grandfather:: Giovanni Marchitto
Great Grandmother:: Maria Giuseppe Lanni
Other: :Rosina Mastrogiacomo
 
CONTACT: mary_moore58@hotmail.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: Like to know more about my parents home town. Planning a summer holiday july 2004. Any tips would be great. Thank you Mary Mastrogiacomo Moore

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.