Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Maria Colasurdo
Italiano

Maria Colasurdo
REGISTERED: 02-Jan-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 07-Feb-1974
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Place of Birth: Montreal, Canada
Place of Residence: Montreal, Canada
Language(s): English, Italian, French
Occupation: Operating Room Nurse
Marital Status: Married - Carlo Iorio
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS
1. Brother: Antonio Colasurdo
2. Brother: Gabriele Colasurdo
 
MEMBRO DELLA FAMIGLIA NATO IN MORRONE
Father: Giovanni Colasurdo
Mother: Maria Carmela Pompeo
Grandfather: Antonio Colasurdo (Father's side)
Grandmother: Maria Michelina Marchitto
Grandfather: Antonio Pompeo (Mother's side)
Grandmother: Maria Giuseppina Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: maria_colasurdo@hotmail.com

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.