Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Maria Assunta Di Lanno

Italiano

 


Maria Assunta Di Lanno
REGISTERED: 22-July-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 01-Jan-1967

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio, Italy
Place of Residence: Lucca, Italy
Language(s): English, Italian, French, German
Occupation: Real Estate Agent
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father:: Antonio Di Lanno
Mother:: Antonietta Saltarelli
Grandfather:: Carlo Di Lanno
Grandmother:: Assunta Alfieri
 
CONTACT: mary.dilanno@virgilio.it
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 plus times
 
COMMENTS: I was born in Morrone and I still have 2 grandparents living there!
Carlo (my dad's father is 97 ! - oldest living man in Morrone ) and my mom's mother Giuseppina
I love Morrone

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.