Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Luigi Mustillo
Italiano

 


Luigi Mustillo
REGISTERED: 20-August-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 17-August-1977
Astrological Sign: Leo
Place of Birth: Toronto, Canada
Place of Residence: Milton, Ontario, Canada
Language(s): English, Italian
Occupation: Business Analyst
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Great Grandfather's Cousin: ???
 
CONTACT: lmustillo@hotmail.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: My father was born in S. Croce di Magliano near Morrone. I was in Italy in the summer of 2000 doing research on my family history and local officials in S. Croce referred me to the town of Morrone which is home to the origin of the Mustillo name. If anyone cam provide information about this that would be most appreciated. Grazie, Luigi Mustillo

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.