Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Lora Jean Bogie
Italiano

 


Lora Jean Bogie
REGISTERED: 26-February-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 11-November-1956
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Place of Birth: Upland Califrnia USA
Place of Residence: Jupiter FL USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Teacher
Marital Status: Married
Children: 3
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Angelo Colasurdo
Great Grandfather: Modesto Colasurdo
Great Grandmother: Teresa Cieri
 
CONTACT: bogiedavid@aol.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.