Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Lina Mastrocola
Italiano

 


Lina Mastrocola
REGISTERED: 15-October-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 20-November-1966
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Place of Birth: Campobasso
Place of Residence: Montreal, Canada
Language(s): English, French, Italian
Occupation: Accounting Supervisor
Marital Status: Single
Children: 1
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Sergio Mastrocola
Mother: Giuseppina Ambrosio
Grandfather: Giuseppe Ambrosio
Grandmother: Rosina
 
CONTACT: mastrocola1@yahoo.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 plus times
 
COMMENTS: I love Morrone!

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.