Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of John Luis Lucci
Italiano

 


John Luis Lucci
REGISTERED: 21-Oct-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 1-September-1967

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Place of Birth: USA
Place of Residence: Houston, Texas
Language(s): English
Occupation: Computer Technician
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Giovanni Di Luccio
Grandfather: Giuseppi Antonio Di Luccio
Grandmother: Annamaria Iorio Di Luccio
Great Grandfather:: Giuseppi Di Luccio
Great Grandmother: Maria Antonia Fabio
 
CONTACT: jlucci@houston.rr.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: 1 time
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.