Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Joanne Galante
Italiano

 


Joanne Galante
REGISTERED: 24-Jan-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 22-July-1945
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Place of Birth: Jersey City, New Jersey
Place of Residence: Lady Lake, Florida
Language(s): English
Occupation: Retired
Marital Status: Married
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Domenic Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: pgalante@comcast.net
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.