Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Jennifer Ann Mills
Italiano

 


Jennifer Ann Mills
REGISTERED: 23-Feb-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 03-September-1962
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Place of Birth: Seattle, WA USA
Place of Residence: Glendale, CA USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Accountant
Marital Status: Single
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Angelo Colasurdo
Great Grandfather: Modesto Colasurdo
Great Grandmother: Teresa Cieri
 
CONTACT: meowths@hotmail.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.