Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Ilario Mastro Monaco
Italiano

Ilario Mastro Monaco
REGISTERED: 09-Mar-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 22-Dec-1952
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio, Campobasso, Italia
Place of Residence: Morrone del Sannio, Italia
Language(s): Italian, English
Occupation: General Manager
Marital Status: Married - Paola Ruggiero
Children: 2
1. Son: Jacopo Ilario Giuseppe Marcello Maria
2. Baby due in October-2002
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS None
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Giuseppe Domenico Pasquale Mastro Monaco
Mother: Gelsomina Italina D'Ambrosio
Grandfather: Michelangelo Mastro Monaco (Father's side)
Grandmother: Angela Carosillo
Grandfather: Angelo Michele D'Ambrosio (Mother's side)
Grandmother: Maria Luigia Notarmaso
 
CONTACT: iggammjp@inwind.it

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.