Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Giovanna Cinelli
Italiano

 


Giovanna Cinelli
REGISTERED: 10-Dec-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 23-January-1961

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Place of Birth: Montreal,Quebec Canada
Place of Residence: Montreal,Quebec Canada
Language(s): Italian,English,French
Occupation: Banker
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father:: Antonio Cinelli
Mother:: Maria Cinelli
Grandmother:: Maria Mastrogiacomo
 
CONTACT: joanne.cinelli@rbc.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: 4 Times
 
COMMENTS: My sister Pina Cinelli, born in Montreal Canada now lives in Morrone(16 years) with her Italian husband Arcangelo Amoruso. I have a connection to Morrone and visit as many times as I can.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.