Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Gina Zampetti

Italiano

 


Gina Zampetti
REGISTERED: 06-July-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 27-Dec-1966

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Place of Birth: Jersey City, NJ
Place of Residence: Allentown, NJ
Language(s): English
Occupation: Legal Secretary
Marital Status: Married
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather:: Giuseppe Ambrosio
 
CONTACT: gzampetti@wilentz.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: My grandfather, Giuseppe Ambrosio, came to the United States in approximately 1921, leaving two sisters behind. I am planning a trip to Italy
next year and would love to meet my family members.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2003 Morrone del Sannio. All rights reserved.