Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Gabriel Lalla

Italiano

 


Gabriel Lalla
REGISTERED: 19-May-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 22-October-1960

Astrological Sign: Libra

Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Place of Residence: Montreal, Quebec
Language(s): English
Occupation: Customer Service
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father:: Tonino Lalla
Mother:: Guissippina Marchitto
 
CONTACT: lalla@videotron.ca
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.