Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Fernanda Parente
Italiano

 


Fernanda Parente
REGISTERED: 20-Aug-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 6-September-1964

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Place of Birth: Campobasso, Italy
Place of Residence: Pointe-Claire, Quebec
Language(s): English, French, Italian, Morronese
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 0
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Andrea Parente
Mother: Maria Luisa Saltarelli
Grandfather: Domenico Saltarelli
Grandmother: Maria Teresa Mastandrea
Other: Great Grandfather, Great Grandmother, Aunts, Uncles, Paternal Grandparents
 
CONTACT: FernieAndre@yahoo.ca
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 plus times
 
COMMENTS: Love your site and happy to recognize many names that I know.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.