Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Elena De Dato

Italiano

 


Elena De Dato
REGISTERED: 30-July-2004
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 15-October-1988

Astrological Sign: Libra

Place of Birth: Milano, Italy
Place of Residence: Bollate
Language(s): Italian, English
Occupation: Student
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Mother:: Alfonso, Michelina
Grandfather:: Alfonso, Giuseppe
Grandmother:: Iorio, Lucia
 
CONTACT: ele108@fastwebnet.it
 
VISITED MORRONE: 1 Time
 
COMMENTS: Morrone is beautiful.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.