Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Donato Cinelli
Italiano

 


Donato Cinelli
REGISTERED: 24-May-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 09-March-1941

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Place of Birth: Morrone del Sannio
Place of Residence: Burnaby BC, Canada
Language(s): Italian, English
Occupation: Retired
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Saverio Cinelli
Mother: Maria Domenica Mustillo
Grandfather: Antonio Cinelli
Grandmother: Francesca Pilla
Parents in Law: Rosa Carbone, Giovanni Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: dcinelli@shaw.ca
 
VISITED MORRONE: 5 plus
 
COMMENTS: I've been always content to return to Morrone, and I've always wanted to return if all went all. I love hearing the news about the village. Many, many good things ciao, Donato.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.