Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Dominic Oto
Italiano

 


Dominic Oto
REGISTERED: 01-July-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 27-July-1975

Astrological Sign: Leo

Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Place of Residence: Kentucky, USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Soldier
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
GrandFather: Raphel Oto
Grandmother: Angela D'Ambrosio
 
CONTACT: dominicoto@yahoo.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: I am member of a large Italian-American family in Pittsburgh, PA. I am interested in meeting anyone from Morrone del Sannio. My granfather and
grandmother left there in 1925 to come to America. Thank you for your time.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.