Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Christophe Colasurdo
Italiano

Christophe Colasurdo
REGISTERED: 17-July-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 10-June-1970
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Place of Birth: Nuits St George, France
Place of Residence: Nuits St George, France
Language(s): French, Morronese
Occupation: Teacher
Marital Status: Common Law
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS
Brother: Michel Colasurdo, Patrick Colasurdo
Sister: Antoinette Colasurdo, Silvie Colasurdo
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Francesco Colasurdo
Mother: Natalina Gabriele Pompeo
Grandfather: Michele Colasurdo (Father's side)
Grandmother: Maria Fortunato Marchitto
Grandfather: Antonio Pompeo (Mother's side)
Grandmother: Maria Giuseppina Mastromonaco
 
CONTACT: colasurdo.tof@wanadoo.fr

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.