Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Carole Terese Cannavino
Italiano

 


Carole Terese Cannavino
REGISTERED: 12-Jan-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 17-January-1943
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois. U.S.A.
Place of Residence: Bartlett, Illinois, U.S.A.
Language(s): English
Occupation: Teacher's Ass't Special Education
Marital Status: Married
Children: 1
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Angelo Cannavina/o
Great Grandfather: Domenico Cannavina/o
Great Grandmother: Anna marie Marchitto
Great - Great Grandfather: Luigi Cannavina/o
Great - Great Grandmother: Maria Incoronato Iorio
 
CONTACT: ctc62rfc@aol.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: I would love to be able to communicate with potential relatives. I would love to visit Morrone in the near future. I would love to visit my grandfathers birth home, and school and church he belonged to.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.