Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Carlos Alberto Colasurdo
Italiano

Carlos A. Colasurdo
REGISTERED: 30-May-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 06-October-1957
Astrological Sign: Libra
Place of Birth: Argentina
Place of Residence: Buenos Aries, Argentina
Language(s): Spanish
Occupation: Medical Obstetrician
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Carlos Colasurdo
Grandfather: Michele Angelo Colasurdo
Grandmother: Josefa
 
CONTACT: ccolasurdo@intramed.net.ar
 
COMMENTS: Busco familiares, mis abuelos vinieron a la Argentina en la decada del 20. Si pueden aportarme informacio la agradecere, saludos mi email es ccolasurdo@intramed.net.ar ojo la a es de arroba.

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.