Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Camille Ann Acolia
Italiano

Camille Ann Acolia
REGISTERED: 11-Mar-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 10-Dec-1939
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Place of Birth: Corning, New York, USA
Place of Residence: Columbus, New Jersey, USA
Language(s): English, Some Italian
Occupation: Retired
Marital Status: Married
Children: 1
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 3 Sisters
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Grandfather: Antonio Esposito / D. Michele Iofreddo(a)
Great Grandmother:
Great Uncle:
 
CONTACT: caa62@comcast.net

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.