Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Benjamin Alfred Alfonso
Italiano

Benjamin Alfred Alfonso
REGISTERED: 20-Mar-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 14-April-1939
Astrological Sign: Aries
Place of Birth: California, USA
Place of Residence: California, USA
Language(s): English
Occupation: Retired Teacher
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS over 5
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Modesto Berardino Alfonso
Uncle: Alfred Basilio Alfonso
Grandfather: Michele Archangelo Alfonso
Grandmother: Maria Gabriela Colasurdo
Great Grandfather: Angelo Gabriele Alfonso
Great Grandmother: Maria Pasqualina Colasurdo
 
CONTACT: balf@vfr.net

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.