Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Antonio Fabio
Italiano

 


Antonio Fabio
REGISTERED: 10-March-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 09-August-1964

Astrological Sign: Leo

Place of Birth: Heilbronn, Germany
Place of Residence: Solingen, Germany
Language(s): Italian, German
Occupation: Warehouseman (Logistic)
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 2
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Father: Domenico Fabio
Mother: Antonietta Ioffreda
Grandfather: Michele Ioffreda
 
CONTACT: afabio1964@yahoo.de
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS:  

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.