Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Amanda Terrigno
Italiano

 


Amanda Terrigno
REGISTERED: 17-September-2002
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 13-March-1990
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Place of Birth: Montreal, Canada
Place of Residence: Montreal, Canada
Language(s): English, French, Italian, Spanish
Occupation: Student
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS None
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Mother: Angelina (Angie) Ambrosio (Terrigno)
Grandfather: Luigi Ambrosio
Grandmother: Teresa Iorio (Ambrosio)
Great Grandfather: Domenico Ambrosio (Grandfather's side)
Great Grandmother: Antonietta Saltarelli
 
CONTACT: pinksuede12@hotmail.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Once
 
COMMENTS: Hi There,I'm Amanda,a bit young too..But i'm definitly interested in this Website,i can also meet alot of people..Well,my mom is also a member,and alot of my cousins are too..

Well,hope to hear from some of you people!!! Ciao!!

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


italian shopping

» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.