Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Morrone del Sannio

 
 
Italian Flag MORRONE DEL SANNIO
 

Online Community Member
Profile of Allison Pitaccio
Italiano

 


Allison Pitaccio
REGISTERED: 07-March-2003
 
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 04-June-1979
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Place of Birth: Long Beach, CA, USA
Place of Residence: California
Language(s): English, Italiano( ? )
Occupation: Freelance photographer
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
 
NUMBER OF SIBLINGS 1
 
FAMILY MEMBERS BORN IN MORRONE
Great Grandfather: Bernardino Pitacciato
Other: Domenico Pitacciato
 
CONTACT: Bambina7@yahoo.com
 
VISITED MORRONE: Never
 
COMMENTS: I am the great-grandaughter of Bernardino and I have a deep interest in finding out more about my heritage. Bernardino had 11 children so there are
many other cousins who are interested as well... If you know anything or are related to me, please feel free to write. Mille Grazie, Ciao

ATTENTION: Spamming or any abuse to our members is strictly prohibited and can result in the termination of your membership.

» Welcome

About Morrone
History
Online Tour
il Morronese
Association

People of Morrone
The Mayor
Saints
Family Names
Nicknames

Entertainment
Festivals
Music
Download
Online Games

Resources
Online Community
Weather
Travel
Map
Genealogy

Helpful Links
Directory


» Announcements

E-mail
in english
in italiano
en français

     
 

     
Copyright © 2002 - 2006 Morrone del Sannio. Tutti i diritti riservati.